Ultima modifica: 2 Luglio 2016

Piani di lavoro docenti 14-15

Programmazione

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2014/2015

Docente Disciplina Classe
AMATO MARIA ELISABETTA francese 1B/LL – 3A/AFM4A/AFM5A/AFM
ASQUINI DAVID  italiano, lat, sto 1A/LL/lat2A/LS/it2A/LS/lat2A/LS/geost3A/LS/it3A/LS/lat
BARACHINO FRANCO disegno e st. arte 1A/LS2A/LS3A/LS4A/LS4B/LS5A/LS3A/LL4A/LL5A/LL
BLARASIN ANDREA chimica 1A/CAT2A/CAT2A/AFM
BOZZA CRISTINA tedesco 1A/LL1B/LL3A/LL5A/LL
BUTTAZZONI PAOLA matematica 1A/AFM2A/AFM3A/AFM4A/AFM4B/AFM5A/AFM
BUZZI GIANLUCA lab. fisica 1A/CAT – 2A/CAT
CANDUSSO CLAUDIA convers. tedesco 1A/LL1B/LL2A/LL3A/LL4A/LL5A/LL
COMINOTTO TIZIANA italiano, latino 1A/LS/it1A/LS/lat1A/LS/geost 5A/LS/it5A/LS/lat
DI GIUSTO LUIGINA  geografia 1A/AFM2A/AFM1A/CAT
DIMONOPOLI MARIA ADA matematica, fisica 1A/LS2A/LS3A/LS3A/LL/mat3A/LL/fis
DI POI ALESSANDRA inglese 1A/AFM3A/AFM4A/AFM4B/AFM5A/AFM
DOLSO TIZIANA matematica, fisica 4A/LS4B/LS5A/LS4A/LL5A/LL/mat5A/LL/fis
ELLERO ELISA matematica 1A/LL1B/LL2A/LL
FABRIS ALESSANDRA scienze 1A/CAT2A/CAT1A/AFM2A/AFM2A/LL
FANZUTTI LORENZO  religione 1A/CAT2A/CAT3A/CAT4A/CAT 5A/CAT
FEDERICO ILENIA  italiano, storia 1A/AFM/it2A/AFM/it2A/AFM/sto5A/AFM/sto
FERRO NADIA  disc. giur. econ. 2A/AFM3A/AFM4A/AFM5A/AFM
FLOREANI FABRIZIO dis. tec., tecn. costr. 2A/CAT3A/CAT4A/CAT5A/CAT
FORNASIERO DINO costr, tecn. costr. 3A/CAT4A/CAT5A/CAT
GIACOMARRA ELENA italiano, storia 1A/AFM/sto1B/LL/it –4A/AFM/it4A/AFM/sto4B/AFM/it4B/AFM/sto
GIURISSA MARTINA filosofia, storia 3A/LL4A/LL5A/LL3A/LS
GRASSO SEBASTIANO lab. topogr., costr. 3A/CAT4A/CAT5A/CAT
GUEORGUIEVA NEVENA francese 1A/LL2A/LL3A/LL4A/LL5A/LL
IMBRIANI NADIA scienze 1A/LS2A/LS3A/LS4A/LS4B/LS5A/LS5A/LL
LUNARDI LETIZIA scienze motorie 1A/AFM2A/AFM3A/AFM 4A/AFM4B/AFM5A/AFM3A/LL4A/LL5A/LL
MARCUZZI CLAUDIO fisica 1A/AFM1A/CAT2A/CAT
MARTINUZZI NADIA convers. francese 1A/LL1B/LL2A/LL3A/LL4A/LL5A/LL
MATTIUSSI GIUSEPPE filosofia, storia 3A/LS4A/LS4B/LS5A/LS
MONAI ANNA inglese 1A/LL – 1B/LL2A/LL4A/LL5A/LL
MUCCHINO CECILIA  religione 1A/LS2A/LS3A/LS4A/LS4B/LS5A/LS – 1A/LL1B/LL2A/LL3A/LL4A/LL5A/LL – 1A/AFM2A/AFM3A/AFM4A/AFM4B/AFM5A/AFM
PALLOTTA MARCO inglese 2A/AFM
PATUI PAOLO  italiano, storia 1A/CAT/ita1A/CAT/sto2A/CAT/ita2A/CAT/sto3A/AFM/ita3A/AFM/sto
PECILE GIANCARLO  disc. giur. econ. 1A/CAT2A/CAT1A/AFM4B/AFM
PERESANI MAURIZIO  te.ru, est, ec.co. 3A/CAT4A/CAT5A/CAT
PERESSINI ANTONELLA ita, lat, sto, geo  1B/LL/lat1B/LL/geost2A/LL/it2A/LL/lat4A/LS/it4A/LS/lat
PIRAJNO GIUSEPPE scienze 1A/LL1B/LL3A/LL 4A/LL
PISTOLATO FRANCESCO tedesco 2A/LL4A/LL1A/AFM2A/AFM3A/AFM4B/AFM5A/AFM
POTI PAOLO lab. disegno 1A/CAT – 2A/CAT
PRETIS ROBERTO scienze motorie 3A/CAT4A/CAT5A/CAT1A/LS2A/LS3A/LS4A/LS4B/LS5A/LS
SABBADINI ENRICO informatica 1A/CAT – 1A/AFM2A/AFM3A/AFM4A/AFM4B/AFM
SANTAMARIA VILLJ inglese 1A/CAT2A/CAT 3A/CAT4A/CAT5A/CAT3A/LL
SANTI MAURIZIO mat, fis, lab. inf. 1A/LS2A/LS3A/LS – 4A/LS – 4B/LS5A/LS4A/LL
SATTOLO LAURA topografia 1A/CAT2A/CAT3A/CAT4A/CAT5A/CAT
SCAGNETTO LIA  inglese 1A/LS2A/LS3A/LS4A/LS – 4B/LS5A/LS
SGUBIN ROSALIA italiano, storia 3A/LL/ita – 3A/LL/sto4A/LL/ita4A/LL/sto5A/LL/ita5A/LL/sto
SPAGNUL PAOLA econ. aziendale 1A/AFM2A/AFM3A/AFM4A/AFM
SPINELLO GIUSEPPE scienze motorie 1A/CAT2A/CAT – 1A/LL1B/LL2A/LL
STEINBRUN ANN conv. inglese 1A/LL1B/LL2A/LL3A/LL4A/LL5A/LL
STICOTTI LAURA ita, lat, sto, geo 1A/LL/it1A/LL/geost – 4B/LS/it4B/LS/lat5A/AFM/it
FLAGELLA Maria Luisa lab. chimica 1A/CAT – 2A/CAT
TOCCO CARLA DORIS econ. aziendale 4B/AFM5A/AFM
TOMASETIG LAURA matematica 1A/CAT2A/CAT3A/CAT4A/CAT5A/CAT
VITOLO ILARIA lab. informatica 1A/CAT
ZANELLO GABRIELE storia, geografia 2A/LL
ZAVAGNI ANTONIO italiano, storia 3A/CAT/it3A/CAT/st4A/CAT/it4A/CAT/st5A/CAT/it5A/CAT/st